Answers

2014-08-04T19:13:51+08:00


Egypt- arabic/egyptian
china- mandarin
japan- japanese
korea- korean
antarctica- ?
paris- french
las vegas- english

That's my answer :))) Hindi ko alam sa antarctica..

--Rayne
4 4 4
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-11T15:27:40+08:00
Egypt: Egyptian Arabic
China: Standard Mandarin
Japan: Japanese
Korea: Korean
Antarctica: Russian
Paris: French
Las Vegas: English
2 4 2