Answers

2014-08-09T15:23:33+08:00
-you can search in the web if you have assignments
-you can communicate with your family 
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-10T16:32:05+08:00
-you can save time making schoolworks if there's internet connection within your house
-you can communicate with other people anytime you want.

1 5 1
makes our work fast and more reliable, easy to communicate, and you can save a lot of time