Answers

2014-08-12T20:14:39+08:00
Having a small family,
1. the parents can give attention to their children
2. they will have complete understanding
3. they will have cooperation in doing the chores
4. easy to control
5. they will have a better communication
6. can provide to their needs
7. they can afford their needs
8. they will be contented on what they have
9. the parents can discipline on their children
10. and the parents can guide their children into the right path
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-12T22:23:52+08:00
1.peace
2.more attention
3.not noisy
4.understanding
5.more love
6.good health
7.more time
8.their salary is right for their family needs
9.taking care
10.never leave
2 5 2