Answers

2014-08-14T20:21:31+08:00
Ang likas na yaman ng Bharain ay LANGIS at ISDA. Ang Langis ay natuklasan noong 1932 at nagluluwas din ng isda sa bansa na nagmula sa baybaying dagat nito.
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-14T21:43:48+08:00


This is the abandoned minerals that can be found in bahrain,                                                                                        LANGIS,NATURAL GAS                                                    I'm very sure that this is the correct and most appropiate final answer.We reported this last week "yamang mineral ng kanlurang asya" and we've got the highest score!!!                                                                                                      #came from digos city national high school                          #one of the progressive and the second most populous public schools in the philippines right after "rizal high school'in pasig city,metro manila
2 5 2