Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-16T00:57:23+08:00
In psychology coffee, dark chocolate, peanuts and eggs are helping to sharp your memory and one of the effective ways are the word you want to memorize, either sing it or pick the first word you want to memorize, it is good in enumeration. :)
2 5 2
welcome :)
wow! thanks for that but i guess i do not deserve this but thank you anyway :)
read 2 hours to remember it and eat smart foods to help you better if this things doesn't work my teacher said to remember the things you reviewed you shoul learn to make you remember
2014-08-16T08:24:01+08:00


in psychology coffee, dark chocolate, peanuts and eggs are helping to sharp your memory and one of the effective ways are the word you want to memorize, either sing it or pick the first word you want to memorize, it is good in enumeration. :)

0