Answers

2014-08-19T18:13:15+08:00
Those things that can't be broken down by bacteria, and sometimes they can cause damage to our ecosystem when not disposed properly.
0
pwede sa susunod tagalog para madali
i was supposed to answer it sa tagalog.. kaso there's an error when i was about to post it nah. Ayaw mag go through that's why sinubukan ko in english..lol
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-19T18:20:54+08:00
Ito  ay hindi nabubulok
karamihang ginagamit ito sa mga basurahan
1 5 1