Answers

2014-08-19T20:26:50+08:00
Baka tanaga po iyon,  iyong panitikang umusbong Sa panahon ng Hapon
0
Tanka po talaga un ee. HAHa. But, thanks for the answer. :)
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-19T20:32:25+08:00
a Japanese poem consisting of five lines, the first and third of which have five syllables and the other seven, making 31 syllables in all and giving a complete picture of an event or mood.
1 5 1