Answers

2014-08-21T00:32:38+08:00
When stupid people use cellphones their stupid voices get trasfered to stupid radio waves that travel through the air to recievers. In their trips to these recievers the stupid waves can harm the brains of innocent smart people. Try taking away cellphones untill stupidity is cured. 
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-21T11:58:14+08:00
Stupidity is just so common in the community now. One reason is the technology we have around; students nowadays, instead of reading books, play their gadgets instead.

1 5 1