Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-25T17:32:12+08:00
1. Biology is a base for further studies, like biotechnology, molecular biology, microbiology, environmental studies, botanics etc.
2. Careers in areas connected with biology can be fascinating and well-paid.
3. By learning biology you can understand all the living things arround you.
4. Biology is also a base for medicine.
5. You can not only be a successful scientist, but also you can help pther people, animals and to protect environment. 
2 5 2
2014-08-27T10:22:35+08:00
GENETICS,PLANT MORPHOLOGY.BIODIVERSITY, HUMAN ANATOMY,PHYSIOLOGY
0