Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-31T13:02:11+08:00


Diatomic molecules always form nonpolar covalent bonds because of the equal electronegativity values resulting to equal sharing of electrons....

That's my answer :))))

--Rayne
46 4 46
Thanks ate ulan ^___^ Active ka pa rin adik ka
Boring eh! Hahaha! Ngayon ka lang ulit nag-online..
2014-08-31T15:01:15+08:00


Diatomic  molecules is the molecules that may produce a
2 atoms 








by:jessa:d






1 5 1