Answers

2014-09-01T20:48:27+08:00
X axis will be the domain while the y axis will be the range.

0
Yeah, lol i draw a cartessian plane for you with an examples but i cant post it anymore. (: hehe
its ok
sucks lol xD ✌️
cartesian planes are the easiest on algebra (i think)
Yep
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-01T20:50:02+08:00
Always remember that you should always have in mind that the x axis will be the domain and the y axis is the range.
1 5 1