Answers

2014-09-02T21:48:56+08:00
Nangangahulugan ito na sobrang sama ng isang tao
0
wrong
wrong answer
what makes this wrong?
does this only mean hindi takot pumatay? person like this is BAD, so it means my answer is also right
no its not
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-02T21:50:34+08:00
Masamang tao. May masamang intensiyon.
2 5 2
hindi takot pumatay
But its the same with that "may masamang intensyon"
no its not
"Alright, thanks for correcting us.
ur welcome