Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-05T08:55:04+08:00
Dogs, even though they are just mere creatures, have lives too. They are just likehumans so we should also take care of them because they give us many things to benefit from such as guarding us, and even protecting us with their lives. We should learn to take care of them properly. And abusing them is a big NO. We should respect them too like our fellow humans.
1 5 1
2014-03-05T08:55:11+08:00
Yes because they can  guard your house at night

0