Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-08T18:18:21+08:00
1. Paquito Ochoa Jr - Executive Secretary 
2. Alberto Romulo - Department of Foreign Affairs (D.F.A.) 
3. Cesar Purisima - Department of Finance (DOF) 
4. Leila de Lima - Department of Justice (DOJ) 
5. Voltaire Gazmin - Department of National Defense (DND) 
6. Bro. Armin Luistro - Department of Education (DePed) 
7. Florencio Abad - Department of Budget and Management (DBM) 
8. Cayetano Paderanga Jr. - National Economic Development Authority (NEDA) 
9. Proceso Alcala - Department of Agriculture (DOA) 
10. Ramon Paje - Department Environment and Natural Resources (DENR) 
11. Jose "Ping" de Jesus - Department of Transportations and Communications (DOTC) 
12. Rosalinda Baldoz - Department of Labor and Employment (DOLE) 
13. Enrique Ona - Department of Health (DOH) 
14. Alberto Lim - Department of Tourism (DOT) 
15. Gregory Domingo - Department of Trade and Industry (DTI) 
16. Corazon Soliman - Department of Social Welfare and Development (DSWD) 
17. Mario Montejo - Department of Science and Technology (DST) 
18. Jose Rene Almendras - Department of Energy (DOE) 
19. Rogelio Singson - Department of Public Works and Highways (DPWH) 
20 Virgilio de los Reyes - Department of Agrarian Reform (DAR) 
21. Teresita Deles - Presidential Adviser on Peace Process 
22. Julia Abad - Presidential Management Staff Chief 
23. Edwin Lacierda - Presidential Spokesman 
24. Eduardo de Mesa - Presidential Legal Counsel 
25. Patricia Liguanan - Chairman of Commission on Higher Education 
26. Kim Jacinto-Henares - Commissioner of the Bureau of Internal Revenue 
27. Mar Roxas of Department of Interior and Local Government (DILG)

2 4 2
MGA GABINETE BAYAN LAHAT
oo research ko yan e
ayos ba
PWEDE BAKIT T PWEDE KASI ANG TAAS TAAS EH
2014-09-11T19:35:33+08:00
1. Paquito Ochoa Jr - Executive Secretary 
2. Alberto Romulo - Department of Foreign Affairs (D.F.A.) 
3. Cesar Purisima - Department of Finance (DOF) 
4. Leila de Lima - Department of Justice (DOJ) 
5. Voltaire Gazmin - Department of National Defense (DND) 
6. Bro. Armin Luistro - Department of Education (DePed) 
7. Florencio Abad - Department of Budget and Management (DBM) 
8. Cayetano Paderanga Jr. - National Economic Development Authority (NEDA) 
9. Proceso Alcala - Department of Agriculture (DOA) 
10. Ramon Paje - Department Environment and Natural Resources (DENR) 
11. Jose "Ping" de Jesus - Department of Transportations and Communications (DOTC) 
12. Rosalinda Baldoz - Department of Labor and Employment (DOLE) 
13. Enrique Ona - Department of Health (DOH) 
14. Alberto Lim - Department of Tourism (DOT) 
15. Gregory Domingo - Department of Trade and Industry (DTI) 
16. Corazon Soliman - Department of Social Welfare and Development (DSWD) 
17. Mario Montejo - Department of Science and Technology (DST) 
18. Jose Rene Almendras - Department of Energy (DOE) 
19. Rogelio Singson - Department of Public Works and Highways (DPWH) 
20 Virgilio de los Reyes - Department of Agrarian Reform (DAR) 
21. Teresita Deles - Presidential Adviser on Peace Process 
22. Julia Abad - Presidential Management Staff Chief 
23. Edwin Lacierda - Presidential Spokesman 
24. Eduardo de Mesa - Presidential Legal Counsel 
25. Patricia Liguanan - Chairman of Commission on Higher Education 
26. Kim Jacinto-Henares - Commissioner of the Bureau of Internal Revenue 
27. Mar Roxas of Department of Interior and Local Government (DILG)


1 5 1