Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-08T21:11:01+08:00
Dahil nabalutan ito ng yelo sa kalahati ng taon

1 5 1
tama po ba yan?????.........hehehehehe
2014-09-08T22:26:40+08:00
Due to the tilt of the earth in 23.4(maybe degrees), the countries that are located on the uppermost part of the earth is farther than the sun while countries located in the equator are nearest to the sun causing the northern part of the earth experience cold temperature.
3 2 3