Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-09T18:20:46+08:00
21 and 33 = 231, 42 and 35 = 210, 27 and 15 = 135, 18 and 35 = 630
2 5 2
how do i pick the best?
you just click the button pick the best
i mean you just click the button " pick as the best."
thanks
your welcome and thank you too that you picked me as the brainliest answer
2014-09-09T18:21:39+08:00
231   ,210 ,135   ,630 thats true

1 4 1
yes try to search but i'm honest i did not search
are you i filipino? because if you are a filipino i could already speak in tagalog because i might get a nosebleed