Answers

2014-09-10T16:01:28+08:00
Love is in the air a four letter word that means a lot to us.
Love is like a rosary that is full of mystery.
3 4 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-10T16:19:53+08:00


Love is a wonderful and addictive feeling. Yet dangerous sometimes. Cause when you fall in love with a person, your feelings will be mixed and uncontrollable. Still, for me love is blind and it will always be. When in love, you almost can't do anything just to be with that person.
8 4 8