Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-10T18:52:23+08:00
1) Agapito Flores : he is the inventor of florescent lamp..... 2) Pedro Flores : inventor of YO-YO.... 3) Roberto del Rosario : Roberto del Rosario is the president of the Trebel Music Corporation and the inventor of the Karaoke Sing Along System in 1975... 4) Fe del Mundo : Inventor of Incubator
2 5 2
2014-09-10T19:09:36+08:00
Angel Alcala
Benjamin Almenda
Ramon Barba
BenjaminCabrera
1 5 1
AHH WHAT GRADE ARE YOU?
MAYBE NEXT TIME OK BECAUSE IN
grade 8
IM ALREDY UOT OF TIME BTE/
nye