Answers

2014-03-10T21:49:41+08:00
" We Are The World"- A really inspiring song for all of us.
0
That is not the answer. I worked on a research about Michael Jackson's songs. The song is "Heal The World".
Sorry about that. I was referring to a remix song that involved those two.
Oh! Don't worry about. Apology accepted. =D
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-12T20:12:38+08:00
Earth song i've been searching it and the result is earth song
1 5 1
Try this. Search for Michael Jackson's Songs then it will be revealed
heal the world
That is absolutely correct! =D