Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-14T18:02:49+08:00
Chinese language is the hardest language in the world
1 5 1
its not mandarin, in fact its the easiest language to learn among others.
2014-09-14T18:07:20+08:00


Several language are hard if you don't know one of them but according to our feasibility study,MANDARIN is the hardest yet most spoken language in the world.
1 5 1
the hardest are french, german or deutch..
Excuse me!!!! People says it is the hardest way due to the language progress,still they are looking for new words.
lets consider it that way.. but we are talking about the hardest language, we arent talking about its development nor its progress.. simply just answer the question direct to the point. :)