Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-15T16:45:42+08:00
In general eapecially in delivering speeches, practice in front of a mirror. Or if you want to get confident in an interview, ask the help and practice in front of the persons you are most intimidated at until you get the hang of it.
1 5 1
2014-09-15T17:15:24+08:00
Always inhale and exale and always think of your happy place and always pray
0