Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-16T08:41:22+08:00
Exactly my subject in botany one is very,easy it because of  more idea and more activities.
7 3 7
ahm me not always serious in my class.
kanina ko pa po un tinatanong ngaun nyo lang po sinagot.
it because yeyeugly dahil ang ecosystem is part of science right.
opo alam ko po yun. i want to say that yung sagot nyo kanina at hanggang ngayun ay hindi po appropriate sa tanong ko.
Hacienderos/hacienderas
2014-09-16T10:02:43+08:00
Who is being responsible in the condition of the man in the Poet "A man with a hoe" 
Answer: 
Our Government 
11 3 11