Answers

2014-09-16T19:55:06+08:00


Cactus - thorns
venus fly trap - insect eating
makahiya - sensitivity
1 5 1
Any anwers?
very hard covering shell - amorseco
big thorns- alugbati
stiff hair - rami, nipay
unpleasant smell - rafflesia, kalumpang tree
poisonous- poison ivy, pandakaki shrub
Is your answers are in the philippines?
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-16T20:09:32+08:00


Cat tree- thorns
Cactus-spines
2 3 2
Lol I'm not that smart to have the brainiest answer!