Answers

2014-09-17T20:18:50+08:00
Anemometer Barometer Wind vane Hygrometer Rain guage Sundial Thermometer
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-17T20:26:01+08:00
Thermometer, barometer, sling psychrometer, rain gauge, wind vane, anemometer, mercurial barometer, aneroid barometer, aero vane, weather balloon, hygrometer, hygrothermograph, theodolite/pilot balloon, radiosonde, radio surveillance radar.
2 5 2