Answers

2014-09-22T03:47:49+08:00


It doesn't means that people eat or not eat meat he/she is religious  , All of people need to meat eat , because it needs in our body . 
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-22T06:51:38+08:00
Being religious is not measured whether they eat meat or not. But in my own opinion, no. Because God once said, if you really love me follow my steps. And based on the bible God doesn't eat meat. So.. I hoped I helped! ^_^ Good luck:)
2 5 2