Answers

2014-09-25T19:02:36+08:00
1 hour is equal to 60 minutes :)

1hr=60min. :) sooo..
you convert either the hour to minutes or minutes to hour :) then subtract it. :) there you get the differnce :)
2 2 2
ty pero pwede bang may sulotion
kang Zilmer oh! i think sakto na iya :D
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-25T19:03:42+08:00
 15 hours and 45 minutes
 
   22  25
--  6   40
------------------
  15    45
3 4 3
mas na intin di han ko to dahil hindi ako masyadong magaling sa analysis