Answers

2014-09-26T19:55:59+08:00
We are one family
not reach but happy
thought weere without moey
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-27T14:13:42+08:00


FAMILY is full of love , they taking care of us , giving us clothes & give what we need  
Our family is the precious thing that God gave to us, because without our family our life will be lonely & boring . right??

And specially Family is supposed to have your back, is supposed to know you, there are supposed to be no secrets & secret with family.
A family like no one can see, a family everyone wants to be.

:))

2 5 2