Answers

2014-09-27T17:42:33+08:00
A  fault is break in the earths crust along which movement can take placecausing earthquak

0
ano nman ang types ng fault
sa araling panlipunan po ano ang nangyari sa sistemang caste
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-27T17:43:02+08:00


An active fault is one that has moved in the past and is expected to move again.
Put in another way, An active fault has generated earthquakes before and is capable of causing more in the future.

:))
1 5 1
salamat po ;0
ok
ito po sa araling panlipunan naman ano po ang nangyari sa panahong caste
po sa araling panlipunan naman ano po ang nangyari sa panahong caste
ano po ang nangyARI SA sistemang caste