Answers

2014-10-14T11:42:05+08:00
We live in the world where we are being judge it is truly  hard for the good to suspect evil because they have good intentions and it's not good for the bad to suspect good for their mind sets are evil

1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-14T17:32:15+08:00
We,who live in this world were created similary but different in many ways. for short.there are some things or perssons that were so bad in doing one thing..
2 5 2