Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-20T15:43:51+08:00


Chemistry is the study of atoms, molecules, bonds, solid, liquid,gas etc.
Or in short chemistry is the study of matter
(including solid, liquid, gas and plasma)
Hope it helps!
3 5 3
2014-10-20T15:48:43+08:00
Chemistry is a study of matter.
0
Your answer is incomplete but still ok.
hehehe thanks, i thought you get angry. grrrrr
No just ok,,, :)
^_^