Answers

2014-11-09T06:56:36+08:00
Mag inovate, magpagawa ka ng commercial tungkol sa iyong produkto, maaari ring gumawa ng mga flyers.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-09T12:42:59+08:00
If the price is cant afford the demand will be low. And if the Price is getting low the demand will rise up high so you must think another way to get the attention of the costumers or consumers not only just by giving attention to the price so the demand will rise up. 
1 5 1