Answers

2014-11-09T21:42:19+08:00
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-09T21:55:24+08:00


Constitutional Monarchy is the name of the government that is under on a king or queen...

Here is an example of a Constitutional Monarchy Countries;
United Kingdom
Australia
Andorra
Belgium
Malaysia
Sweden
Spain
Japan
New Zealand etc.

Hope this Help:)
-----Domini----
1 5 1
monarkiya ang monarkiya ay ay pamahalaang ang pinuno ay pwedeng maging hari reyna emperador o sultan