Answers

2014-11-11T18:35:33+08:00
The tallest building in the world is the burj khalifa
0
:D thank you po :D
welcome
Thank You sa answer DianaElizabeth:D
np :D Pero COpy Paste XD
Ok:)))
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-11T18:42:36+08:00


The tallest Building in The World can be found in United Arab Emirates within the heart of the Dubai City...

This building is named Burj Khalifa or Burj Dubai

Facts about this building...
It is considered as a mega-tall skyscraper building.
The tallest man-made structure in the world.
It is opened in January 4,2010.
It's height is 829.8 meters. above sea level.
It currently holds 17 worldwide records about the highest structure in the world.

 Hope it Help:)
-----Domini-----
3 4 3
sayo lgi ka karon
Nilakaw man ang akoang ante...Mau-na nagkurikuri ko sa computer.Hehehhehe
Bisaya diay mo?
Taga Cebu si Ven2x...Ako taga-Davao...
And ako tagalog bohol hehe