Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-18T16:08:29+08:00


 10-sided \ polygon \ is \ called \ as \ \boxed {Myriagon} \\ \\ Hope \ it \ helps:) \\ Domini

2 5 2
yeah right.. thank you :))
You have now the ability to choose the best answer of your question by clicking the "Pick as the Best" of either of the answers.By clicking this,you will added 3 points to your account...
2014-11-18T16:11:21+08:00
A Myriagon is a 10,000 sided polygon...

Have Fun:)
1 5 1