Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-22T18:16:42+08:00


- I need not your needles,
they're needless to me
For kneading of noodles
'twere needless, you see
But did my neat knickers but need to be kneed
I then should have need of your needles instead
- The pleasant peasant's pheasant is present.
- A twister of twists once twisted a twist;
A twist that he twisted was
a three-twisted twist;
If in twisting a twist
one twist should untwist,
The untwisted twist would untwist the twist
- A blue bug's blood
A big black bug bled back blood
A big black bug bled back blood
- A cloned clown's crown's close.
Clowns grow glowing crowns.

--Mizu
2 5 2
2014-11-22T18:21:15+08:00


1) She sells seashells on the seashore.
2) Dancing  dinosaurs dashed to dinner.
3)Betty botter bought some butter but she said the butter was bitter but a little bit of better butter can make her butter better.
4)A canner can can anything that he can,But a canner can't can a can, can he?
5)A mother to her son did utter
"Go, my son, and shut the shutter"
"The shutter's shut" the son did utter
"I cannot shut it any shutter!"
1 5 1