Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-02T19:11:26+08:00
Powerful-->Weak
Gorgeous-->Ugly
Safe-->Dangered/Threatened
Excellent-->Bad
Blurred-->Detailed
1 5 1
Synonyms are qords that have the same meaning
*words i mean not qords
thank you mam, clumsy :) :) godbless you :) :) :)
Umm I'm not a teacher I'm a 12 year old boy :D
ok thnk
2014-12-02T19:13:25+08:00
Antonyms are words with opposite meanings.
0