Answers

2014-12-11T17:36:25+08:00
Running,walking,writing,reading,watching etc

0
you(_) your parents everyday.you(_)(_)(_)a doctor everyday.(see) see is the verb given
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-11T17:41:21+08:00


The examples of present tense are see,go,drink,eat,fly,swim ect.
hope it helps ;D
2 5 2
you(_)your parents everyday.you(_)(_)(_)a doctor everyday see is the verb given
Eat , Drink See And Swim