Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-04T19:43:21+08:00
Just sleep. Sleep. That's it. While sleeping you can dream you're a pigeon and by that you can escape life while you're sleeping. I know  it's a stupid answer but I can't help it. -,- 
1 5 1
2015-01-05T00:44:36+08:00
You don't. you can't. (besides, pigeons can't escape life forever. there will probably be those hunter dudes or something that will shoot you.) xx
0