Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-13T19:45:50+08:00
Si Ramon Magsaysay ang ika-7 na pangulo ng Pilipinas.
2 4 2
2015-01-13T20:06:24+08:00
Si Ramon Magsaysay ang ika pitong pangulo ng Pambansang Plipinas


1 3 1
Yung sagot mo paget
panget pala
Joke lang, thank you nalang
hey i am so sorry but i dont understand you my translation is broken.And dont you dare mess with the daughter of the owner of the casino in USA