Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-05T21:10:42+08:00


The main stem of the grapes represents the trachea, the smaller stems/branches represents the bronchi, the smallest stems/branches represents the bronchioles and the grapes represents the alveoli.
92 3 92
2014-06-05T23:10:22+08:00


The main stem of the grapes represents the TRACHEA, the smaller stems/branches represents the BRONCHI, the smallest stems/branches represents theBRONCHIOLES and the grapes represents the ALVEOLI.

And the important is the bunch of grapes representS the 1 LUNG.
46 4 46